BMM 2001-2002



1.Mannschaft (Klasse 1.3)
Platz Verein
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 BP MP
1 CFC Hertha

5,5 3,5 6 5 5,5 5 5 5 7,5 48 16
2 SG Fredersdorf / Marzahn
2,5
4,5 2,5 5,5 4,5 5 6 4 6 40,5 13
3 BSC Rehberge
4,5 3,5
4,5 4,5 2,5 4 5 5 4,5 38 13
4 Sgr Siemens
2 5,5 3,5
3,5 4,5 5 3,5 5 4,5 37 10
5 SF Friedrichshagen
3 2,5 3,5 4,5
4 3,5 6 7 + 42 9
6 BSG 1827 Eckbauer
2,5 3,5 5,5 3,5 4
5 4 4 5,5 37,5 9
7 SK König Tegel 4 3 3 4 3 4,5 3
5 3,5 5 34 7
8 SG Lichtenberg 2 3 2 3 4,5 2 4 3
5,5 4,5 31,5 7
9 TSG Oberschöneweide 4 3 4 3 3 1 4 4,5 2,5
3,5 28,5 4
10 Schw. Springer Schmargendorf
0,5 2 3,5 3,5 - 2,5 3 3,5 4,5
23 10


2.Mannschaft (Klasse 4.3)














Platz Verein
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 BP MP
1 SK Turm 2
4,5 4,5 6 7,5 7 7 6,5 7 50 16
2 SSV Rotation 6 3,5
2,5 6,5 5,5 7 7 5 7 44 12
3 SF Friedrichshagen 2 3,5 5,5
3,5 5,5 4 8 4,5 5 39,5 11
4 SC Friesen Lichtenberg 6 2 1,5 4,5
5 4,5 6 4 6,5 34 11
5 SG Narva 2 0,5 2,5 2,5 3
4 4,5 6 3,5 26,5 5
6 SG Fredersdorf / Marzahn 5 1 1 4 3,5 4
2,5 4 5,5 25,5 5
7 TuS Makkabi 3 1 1 0 2 3,5 4,5
4,5 3,5 20 5
8 TSG Oberschöneweide 7 1,5 3 3,5 4 2 4 3,5
7 28,5 4
9 Schw. Springer Schmargendorf 3 1 1 3 1,5 4,5 2,5 3,5 1
18 3
Zurück zum Archiv
zum Archiv
Aufstellungen - Ergebnisse:
 

1.Mannschaft DWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pkt %
101 Thomas Frübing 2160-6 ½ ½ 1 1 0 1 ½ 1
5,5/8 68,75
102 Hans-Joachim Graubaum 2050-6 1 1 + 1 ½ 0 ½ 1
5,0/7 71,43
103 Roger Thormann 1964-6 0 0 0 ½ 1 0 + 1
2,5/7 35,71
104 Bernd Fieguth 1937-6 1 1

½ ½ 1 ½
4,5/6 75
105 Thomas Völker 1863-6 0 0 0 -

0

0,0/5 0
106 Prof Erich Langner 1866-6 ½ 1 ½
0 0 1 1
4,0/7 57,14
107 Heinz-Jürgen Münster 1796-6
0 1 ½ 0 1 0 ½
3,0/7 42,86
108 Walter Bittorf 1721-6 0
0 1 ½ 1 ½ 1
4,0/7 57,14
109 Frank Rossberg 1704-6 0 0
1 0 ½
1
2,5/6 41,67
110 Karl-Heinz Baatz 1781-6

0 1




1,0/2 50
111 Wilhelm Forst

2.Mannschaft DWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pkt %
201 Detlef Klaue 1618-6 +
1 0 1 ½ ½ 1 1 5,0/7 71,43
202 Günter Matzke 1558-6 -
1 ½ ½
½
½ 3,0/6 50
203 Roland Baatz 1338-6 1
0 0 ½ 0 1 1 + 3,5/7 50
204 Dieter Hoffmann 1573-6 - 1 1 ½ ½ ½ + 1 0 4,5/8 56,25
205 Hans-Georg Rohde 1422-6
0 ½ ½ ½ ½ ½ 1 0 3,5/8 43,75
206 Rene Bremer 1234-6

0 1 ½ 1 1 1 0 4,5/7 64,29
207 Dieter Gossow 1399-6 1 0 1 0 ½ ½ 0 1 ½ 4,5/9 50
208 Manfred Buscha
½ 0 1
½ 1
+ ½ 3,5/6 58,33
209 Helmut Bremer 1107-6 ½



0 1

1,5/3 50
210 Günther Cawein
1

0




1,0/2 50
211 Walter Pappenhagen







1
1,0/1 100
212 Hans-Joachim Peters