BMM 2002-2003

 

1.Mannschaft (Klasse 1.3)

 

Platz Verein
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 BP MP
1 Treptower SV 49

4,5 6 3,5 7 5,5 5,5 4 6,5 4 46,5 14
2 SG Lasker Steglitz Wilmersdorf
3,5
5,5 4,5 7,5 5,5 3,5 4,5 5,5 5,5 45,5 14
3 SF Friedrichshagen
2 2,5
4,5 4 5 6 5 3,5 4,5 37 11
4 SG Lichtenberg 2 4,5 3,5 3,5
4 3 6 4 4 4,5 37 9
5 SC Post Wedding 2 1 0,5 4 4
4 4,5 4,5 4,5 3,5 30,5 9
6 SV Turbine Berlin
2,5 2,5 3 5 4
6 3 4 5,5 35,5 8
7 BSG Eckbauer
2,5 4,5 2 2 3,5 2
6 5 6 33,5 8
8 CFC Hertha 06
4 3,5 3 4 3,5 5 2
4 5,5 34,5 7
9 Königsj. Süd-W. 2 1,5 2,5 4,5 4 3,5 4 3 4
5,5 32,5 7
10 Humbldt. Wddng.
4 2,5 3,5 3,5 4,5 2,5 2 2,5 2,5
27,5 3















2. Mannschaft (Klasse 3.2)















Platz Verein
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 BP MP
1 Rotation Berlin

5,5 4 5,5 3,5 5,5 6 7,5 6,5 6 50 15
2 BSG Eckbauer 3 2,5
5 3 5,5 6,5 5 6 6 5 44,5 14
3 SG Weißensee 3 4 3
3 4,5 5,5 5 4,5 5,5 5 40 13
4 SF Friedrichshain 2 2,5 5 5
2,5 4 3,5 4,5 5,5 + 40,5 11
5 SK Kroatische Gemeinde
4,5 2,5 3,5 5,5
4,5 3,5 4,5 3 5,5 37 10
6 SG Fredersdorf / Marzahn 3 2,5 1,5 2,5 4 3,5
5 4 5 5,5 33,5 8
7 SC Kreuzberg 9 2 3 3 4,5 4,5 3
3 5 4,5 32,5 8
8 Svg. Humboldt Wedding 3 0,5 2 3,5 3,5 3,5 4 5
4,5 5,5 32 7
9 SF Friedrichshagen 2 1,5 2 2,5 2,5 5 3 3 3,5
6 29 4
10 SC Freibauer
2 3 3 - 2,5 2,5 3,5 2,5 2
21 0
Zurück zum Archiv
zum Archiv
 
Aufstellungen - Ergebnisse:
 

1.Mannschaft DWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pkt %
101 Thomas Frübing 2196-65 0 ½ 1 1 1 1 ½ ½ 0 5,5/9 61,11
102

Achim Graubaum

2060-12 1 1 ½ ½ 1 1 0 ½ 0 5,5/9 61,11
103 Bernd Fieguth 1981-12 0 1 ½
0 0
0 1 2,5/7 35,71
104 Karl-Heinz Baatz 1798-16
0 0 0

1

1,0/4 25
105 Prof.Erich Langner 1836-23 0

½ ½ ½ 1 0 ½ 3,0/7 42,86
106 Roger Thormann 1905-6 0 - 0
1 1 1 + 1 4,0/7 57,14
107 Thomas Völker 1772-10 ½ 0 0 0
1 ½ 1 1 4,0/8 50
108 Walter Bittorf 1786-13 0 ½
1 ½
0 1 ½ 3,5/7 50
109 Heinz Münster 1767-14
1 0 0 0 1
½
2,5/6 41,67
110 Frank Roßberg 1717-14 1
0 ½ ½ ½ 1
1 4,5/7 64,29

2.Mannschaft DWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pkt %
201 Detlef Klaue 1612-12 1 1 0
½ ½ ½ 0
3,5/7 50
202 Wilhelm Forst 1604-1 ½ ½
0
½


1,5/4 37,5
203 Günter Matzke 1554-7
1 ½ 0
½
½ 0 2,5/6 41,67
204 Roland Baatz 1389-10 0
0

0 ½ 0 0 0,5/6 8,33
205 Rene Bremer 1281-4 1 0 ½ ½ 0
½ 1 ½ 4,0/8 50
206 Dieter Hoffmann 1503-18 ½ ½ ½ 0 0 0 0
0 1,5/8 18,75
207 Walter Papenhagen 1640-8 1
½
1
1 1 1 5,5/6 91,67
208 Dieter Gossow 1399-12 1 1
0 ½
½ 0 ½ 3,5/7 50
209 Hans-Georg Rohde 1398-11
1 ½ 0 ½ ½

0 2,5/6 41,67
210 Hans-Joachim Peters 1473-1









211 Manfred Buscha 1377-2 1

1 0 0 0 0
2,0/6 33,33
212 Helmut Bremer 1083-4
0 0 0 ½ 0 0
½ 1,0/7 14,29
213 Martin von Berg 1354-13






1
1,0/1 100