BMM 2004-2005


1. Mannschaft (Klasse 1.1)















Platz Verein
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 BP MP
1 TuS Makkabi Berlin

4,5 4 4 7 4 6,5 4 4,5 5,5 44 14
2 SC Zugzwang 95
3,5
4,5 4,5 3,5 4,5 4,5 4 2,5 5,5 37 11
3 SF Friedrichshagen
4 3,5
5 3 3,5 4,5 4 6 6,5 40 10
4 SK Zehlendorf
4 3,5 3
4,5 4 3,5 6,5 5,5 5 39,5 10
5 SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade
1 4,5 5 3,5
3 4 4 4 5,5 34,5 9
6 Schwarz-Weiß Neukölln
4 3,5 4,5 4 5
2,5 3,5 3,5 6 36,5 8
7 SF Nord-Ost Berlin 2 1,5 3,5 3,5 4,5 4 5,5
4 4,5 3 34 8
8 SV Berlin-Friedrichstadt
4 4 4 1,5 4 4,5 4
1,5 4 31,5 8
9 SC Friesen Lichtenberg
3,5 5,5 2 2,5 4 4,5 3,5 6,5
3,5 35,5 7
10 BSG 1827 Eckbauer 2 2,5 2,5 1,5 3 2,5 2 5 4 4,5
27,5 5















2.Mannschaft (Klasse 3.3)















Platz Verein
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 BP MP
1 SF Friedrichshagen 2
5,5 5,5 3,5 7,5 5 6,5 7,5 5 7 53 16
2 SV Berolina Mitte 4 2,5
3,5 5 5,5 6 7 6 6,5 7 49 14
3 TSG Oberschöneweide 6 2,5 4,5
3 4,5 6 5 5 6 6,5 43 14
4 SF Nord-Ost Berlin 3 4,5 3 5
3 3 5,5 4,5 4 5 37,5 11
5 SF Siemensstadt 2 0,5 2,5 3,5 5
5,5 4,5 3,5 6 6 37 10
6 SV Berlin-Friedrichstadt 2 3 2 2 5 2,5
5 6 4 6 35,5 9
7 SC Eintracht Berlin 2 1,5 1 3 2,5 3,5 3
4,5 5,5 4,5 29 6
8 SG Weißensee 49 3 0,5 2 3 3,5 4,5 2 3,5
4 6,5 29,5 5
9 SK Turm 1898 Berlin 2 3 1,5 2 4 1 4 2,5 4
5 27 5
10 SVG Humboldt Wedding 3 1 1 1,5 3 2 2 3,5 1,5 3
18,5 0















3.Mannschaft (Klasse 4.5)















Platz Verein
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 BP MP
1 SV Motor Wildau 2
5,5 6 7,5 5,5 3,5 8 7 8
51 14
2 SV Turbine Berlin 3 2,5
5 5,5 5,5 5 8 6,5 6
44 14
3 SG Lichtenberg 4 2 3
5,5 6 7 4,5 6,5 7
41,5 12
4 SC Friesen Lichtenberg
0,5 2,5 2,5
1,5 6 6,5 6,5 5,5
31,5 8
5 SF Friedrichshagen 3 2,5 2,5 2 6,5
6,5 4 3,5 4,5
32 7
6 SC Eintracht Berlin 3 4,5 3 1 2 1,5
5,5 3,5 7
28 6
7 Treptower SV 1949 4 0 0 3,5 1,5 4 2,5
5 5
21,5 5
8 SG Grün-Weiß Baumschulenweg 4 1 1,5 1,5 1,5 4,5 4,5 3
4
21,5 5
9 TSG Oberschöneweide 8 0 2 1 2,5 3,5 1 3 4

17 1
10 spielfrei










0 0

Zurück zum Archiv
zum Archiv

Aufstellungen - Ergebnisse:

 

1.Mannschaft DWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pkt %
101 Thomas Frübing 2118-71 0 1 ½ 1 1 1
1 ½ 6,0/8 75
102 H.-Joachim Graubaum 2042-14 1 1
1 ½ 1 ½ ½ ½ 6,0/8 75
103 Ronald Schult 1969-9 1 ½
½ ½ ½ ½

3,5/6 58,33
104 Roger Thormann 1931-12 1 0 0
½ + 0 1
2,5/6 41,67
105 Bernd Fieguth 1893-16 ½
1 0 0

1 ½ 3,0/6 50
106 Thomas Völker 1867-17 ½ 1 0 0 1 1 ½ 1 0 5,0/9 55,56
107 Karl-Heinz Baatz 1799-20 ½ 0 ½ ½ 0 1 0 1
3,5/8 43,75
108 Prof. Erich Langner 1787-28
½ 1 1
+ ½ ½ + 3,5/5 70
201 Walter Bittorf 1782-18 ½


0



0,5/2 25
202 Frank Rossberg 1739-19
0






0,0/1 0
203 Heinz-Jürgen Münster 1712-18

0 ½




0,5/2 25
204 Rene Bremer 1618-9









205 Roland Baatz 1507-14

0





0,0/1 0
206 Charly Gräfe 1516-29







½ 0,5/1 50
207 Martin Von Berg 1482-16





½

0,5/1 50
208 Walter Papenhagen 1512-14





1
0 1,0/2 50
209 Uwe Trostel 1625-1




0
0 1 1,0/3 33,33















2.Mannschaft DWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pkt %
201 Walter Bittorf 1782-18
½ 1 1
1 ½ 1 ½ 5,5/7 78,57
202 Frank Rossberg 1739-19 -
1 1 ½ ½ 1 1 ½ 5,5/8 68,75
203 Heinz-Jürgen Münster 1712-18 +


+ 1 1 1 ½ 3,5/4 87,5
204 Rene Bremer 1618-9 1 1 1 0 1 1
1 1 7,0/8 87,5
205 Roland Baatz 1507-14 0 0
1 0 ½ 1 1
3,5/7 50
206 Charly Gräfe 1516-29 + ½ 1 ½ 1 ½ 1

4,5/6 75
207 Martin Von Berg 1482-16
1 + 0 1 0
1
3,0/5 60
208 Walter Papenhagen 1512-14 ½ ½ 1 1 1 1
1
6,0/7 85,71
209 Uwe Trostel 1625-1 ½ 1






1,5/2 75
301 Detlef Klaue 1544-15
½
1



½ 2,0/3 66,67
302 Wilhelm Forst 1546-5



1
1

2,0/2 100
303 Günter Matzke 1586-11 1
½


1 ½ - 3,0/5 60
304 Dieter Hoffmann 1476-22





½

0,5/1 50
305 Dieter Gossow 1456-16

1




0 1,0/2 50
306 Manfred Buscha 1333-6









307 Helmut Bremer 1090-8









308 Martin Zesewitz 829-3







½ 0,5/1 50















3.Mannschaft DWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pkt %
301 Detlef Klaue 1544-15 ½


1 ½ 0 ½
2,5/5 50
302 Wilhelm Forst 1546-5 1 ½
1
½
½ 1 4,5/6 75
303 Günter Matzke 1586-11
1


0


1,0/2 50
304 Dieter Hoffmann 1476-22


0 1

+ 1 2,0/3 66,67
305 Dieter Gossow 1456-16 ½ 0

0 0 0 1
1,5/6 25
306 Manfred Buscha 1333-6 ½

½

+ 1 0 2,0/4 50
307 Helmut Bremer 1090-8 1 0

0 0
1 0 2,0/6 33,33
308 Martin Zesewitz 829-3 1 0
½ 1 1 ½ ½
4,5/7 64,29
309 Tom Piechotta 1190-1
0
0

0

0,0/3 0
310 Tino Samland

+
0 0



0,0/2 0
311 Rainer Raunitschka
1 0

0
0
½ 1,5/5 30
312 Hans-Georg Rohde 1388-13









313 Uwe Zesewitz



0 + 0 1
1 2,0/4 50
314 Herbert Thur 1015-1 1

½
0 1 1 1 4,5/6 75