BMM 2010-2011

Zurück zum Archiv
(Archiv)

1.Mannschaft ( Stadtliga A )















Platz Verein
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 BP MP
1 SF Nord-Ost Berlin

3,5 4 6 6 4,5 5,5 8 7 7,5 52 15
2 SC Zugzwang 95
4,5
4 3 6,5 4,5 6 6 6 7,5 48 15
3 SV Berolina Mitte
4 4
4,5 3,5 6 4,5 3 3,5 7 40 10
4 BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee
2 5 3,5
3,5 1,5 6,5 5,5 5,5 5,5 38,5 10
5 SF Friedrichshagen
2 1,5 4,5 4,5
2 4,5 4 4 5 32 10
6 SF Berlin 1903 4 3,5 3,5 2 6,5 6
3 5 4 4,5 38 9
7 SC Friesen Lichtenberg 3 2,5 2 3,5 1,5 3,5 5
4 4,5 6,5 33 7
8 TSG Oberschöneweide 3 0 2 5 2,5 4 3 4
4 5,5 30 7
9 Hertha / Lavandevil
1 2 4,5 2,5 4 4 3,5 4
4,5 30 7
10 SK Zehlendorf 3 0,5 0,5 1 2,5 3 3,5 1,5 2,5 0
15 0















2.Mannschaft ( Klasse 2.4 )















Platz Verein
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 BP MP
1 SK Dragojle Babic

4,5 7 4,5 5,5 4 7 6,5 7,5 6,5 53 17
2 TuS Makkabi Berlin 2 3,5
6,5 4 6,5 7,5 3,5 5 4 4,5 45 12
3 TSV Marienfelde 1890
1 1,5
5 4 4 5,5 6,5 5,5 5,5 38,5 12
4 SK Kroatische Gemeinde
3,5 4 3
4,5 3,5 3 4 6 5,5 37 8
5 SC Rochade 2 2,5 1,5 4 3,5
3,5 5 4 4,5 5 33,5 8
6 SV Berolina Mitte 5 4 0,5 4 4,5 4,5
3 3 5,5 2,5 31,5 8
7 SG Wedding 3 1 4,5 2,5 5 3 5
3 5 2,5 31,5 8
8 SF Friedrichshagen 2 1,5 3 1,5 4 4 5 5
3 4,5 31,5 8
9 SK Zehlendorf 4 0,5 4 2,5 2 3,5 2,5 3 5
4,5 27,5 5
10 SG Weißensee 49 2 1,5 3,5 2,5 2,5 3 5,5 5,5 3,5 3,5
31 4















3.Mannschaft ( Klasse 3.2 )















Platz Verein
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 BP MP
1 Berliner Gehörlosen-SV 1900

5 4,5 4 4,5 4,5 5,5 5,5 5,5 7 46 17
2 SF Nord-Ost Berlin 3 3
3,5 4,5 5 7 6,5 5,5 6 7,5 48,5 14
3 TSG Oberschöneweide 5 3,5 4,5
3,5 4,5 4,5 5 4,5 4,5 7 41,5 14
4 SC Kreuzberg 7 4 3,5 4,5
3 5 5 5,5 4 7,5 42 12
5 SF Friedrichshagen 3 3,5 3 3,5 5
4,5 1,5 3 5,5 6 35,5 8
6 SG Eckturm 2 3,5 1 3,5 3 3,5
4,5 5,5 4 6,5 35 7
7 SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade 3 2,5 1,5 3 3 6,5 3,5
4,5 4 5 33,5 7
8 SG Wedding 4 2,5 2,5 3,5 2,5 5 2,5 3,5
+ 5 31 6
9 SG Weißensee 49 3 2,5 2 3,5 4 2,5 4 4 -
6 28,5 5
10 SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 4 1 0,5 1 0,5 2 1,5 3 3 2
14,5 0















4.Mannschaft ( Klasse 4 Südwest )















Platz Verein
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 BP MP
1 SV Königsjäger Süd-West 4
5 2,5 5,5 5 5,5 4,5 5,5 7 6,5 47 16
2 TSG Oberschöneweide 6 3
5 2,5 4,5 5 6 7 8 7 48 14
3 SK Dragojle Babic 2 5,5 3
7,5 4 5 6,5 8 7 3 49,5 13
4 Schachpinguine 2 2,5 4,5 0,5
3 6 5 5 7 5,5 39 12
5 SF Friedrichshagen 4 3 3,5 4 5
2 5 5 5,5 6 39 11
6 Schwarzer Springer Schmargendorf 2 2,5 3 3 2 6
3 6 5,5 5 36 8
7 SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade 4 3,5 2 1,5 3 3 5
3,5 6 + 33,5 6
8 SC Weisse Dame 7 2,5 1 0 3 3 2 4,5
4,5 4,5 25 6
9 SK Tempelhof 1931 5 1 0 1 1 2,5 2,5 2 3,5
7 20,5 2
10 SG Lasker Steglitz Wilmersdorf 5 1,5 1 4 2,5 2 3 - 3,5 1
18,5 2















5.Mannschaft ( Klasse 4 Nordost )















Nr. Verein
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 BP MP
1 SG Lichtenberg 4
8 3 4 4,5 4,5 6,5 3,5 6
40 11
2 SG Narva Berlin 3 0
1 3 1 3 6,5 5 5
24,5 6
3 SC Friesen Lichtenberg 6 5 7
5,5 5 7 8 5,5 6,5
49,5 16
4 SVG Läufer Reinickendorf 2 4 5 2,5
3 6 6 5,5 6
38 11
5 SF Nord-Ost Berlin 4 3,5 7 3 5
5,5 6,5 5 7
42,5 12
6 TSG Oberschöneweide 7 3,5 5 1 2 2,5
4,5 4 4
26,5 6
7 BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee 5 1,5 1,5 0 2 1,5 3,5
2 5,5
17,5 2
8 SC Kreuzberg 9 4,5 3 2,5 2,5 3 4 6
6
31,5 7
9 SF Friedrichshagen 5 1 3 1,5 2 1 4 2,5 2

17 1
10 spielfrei












Aufstellungen - Ergebnisse:
 

1.Mannschaft DWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 11 Pkt %
101 Thomas Frübing 2133-112 1 ½ 0 1 ½ + 1 1 1 6,0/8 75
102 Charly Gräfe 1988-50 ½ ½ 0 1 0 ½ 0 ½ ½ 3,5/9 38,89
103 Bjoern Frank 2040-67 0 ½ 0 ½ ½ 0 0
1 2,5/8 31,25
104 Hans-Joachim Graubaum 1988-20 ½ 1 ½ 0 0 1 0 ½ 0 3,5/9 38,89
105 Ronald Schult 1973-15 1 ½ ½ ½ 0 0 ½ 0 ½ 3,5/9 38,89
106 Bernd Fieguth 1871-28 ½ 0 0 0 ½ 1 0 ½ ½ 3,0/9 33,33
107 Karl-Heinz Baatz 1841-29 0 0 ½ ½ 0 + 0 ½ ½ 2,0/8 25
108 Dietmar Bunk 1732-15 1 1 0 + ½ ½ ½ ½ ½ 4,5/8 56,25
201 René Bremer 1717-23






½
0,5/1 50















2.Mannschaft DWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pkt %
201 René Bremer 1717-23 ½ 0 1 ½
-


2,0/5 40
202 Martin Zesewitz 1672-27 ½ 0 ½ 1 1 + 0 ½ 1 4,5/8 56,25
203 Thomas Völker 1712-36









204 Frank Rossberg 1712-26 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 5,0/9 55,56
205 Uwe Trostel 1716-15 0 ½ 1 1 1 0 1 0 ½ 5,0/9 55,56
206 Walter Bittorf 1644-24 0 ½ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,5/9 5,56
207 Lothar Schnaars 1713-15 0 ½ 1 1 ½

1 0 4,0/7 57,14
208 Heinz-Jürgen Münster 1639-32 1 0 ½ 0 ½ ½ 1 0 ½ 4,0/9 44,44
209 Christine Gebhardt 1781-10


0 1 0 0 ½ ½ 2,0/6 33,33
301 Prof Erich Langner 1720-35









302 Günter Matzke 1592-20
-

-


½ 0,5/3 16,67
303 Bernd Wischeropp 1531-6 1
0



-
1,0/3 33,33
304 Walter Papenhagen 1489-34





1

1,0/1 100
305 Detlef Klaue 1488-23









306 Sebastian Thieme 1441-6




0


0,0/1 0
307 Manfred Buscha 1368-15









308 Rainer Raunitschka 1358-9









309 Winfried Böttcher 1277-6





1

1,0/1 100















3.Mannschaft DWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pkt %
301 Prof Erich Langner 1720-35
0
½ 0 1 ½ ½ ½ 3,0/7 42,86
302 Günter Matzke 1592-20 1

1
0 ½ 0
2,5/5 50
303 Bernd Wischeropp 1531-6
1

- 1 1

3,0/4 75
304 Walter Papenhagen 1489-34 0 1 0 ½ 1 1
0 0 3,5/8 43,75
305 Detlef Klaue 1488-23 1 1 ½ 1 1 1 ½ ½ ½ 7,0/9 77,78
306 Sebastian Thieme 1441-6
1 1 1 1
½ 1 ½ 6,0/7 85,71
307 Manfred Buscha 1368-15 0

½
0


0,5/3 16,67
308 Rainer Raunitschka 1358-9 0 1 0 0
½ 0 ½ 0 2,0/8 25
309 Winfried Böttcher 1277-6 1 1 ½ 1


1 0 4,5/6 75
310 Joachim Wemmer




0
-
- 0,0/3 0
401 Dieter Gossow 1327-24





0

0,0/1 0
402 Maik Zesewitz 1071-12









403 Anne Zesewitz 1245-5









404 Uwe Zesewitz 1204-14









405 Rainer-Kurt Langner 1163-2 1


0



1,0/2 50
406 Helmut Bremer 1156-28
0 1





1,0/2 50
407 Lauritz Streck


0





0,0/1 0
408 Oliver Fiedler




0 0
0 0 0,0/4 0
409 Eckart Fabricius
1
½





1,5/2 75















4.Mannschaft DWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pkt %
401 Dieter Gossow 1327-24 1 0 ½ 0 0 0
0 1 2,5/8 31,25
402 Maik Zesewitz 1071-12 1 0 ½ 1 1 0 1 ½ 1 6,0/9 66,67
403 Anne Zesewitz 1245-5 1 1 1 1 0 ½ 1 0 1 6,5/9 72,22
404 Uwe Zesewitz 1204-14 1 1 0 1
+ 1 0 1 5,0/7 71,43
405 Rainer-Kurt Langner 1163-2
+ 0 ½
½ 0 1 0 2,0/6 33,33
406 Helmut Bremer 1156-28 0

1 0 0 1 0 0 2,0/7 28,57
407 Lauritz Streck
1 ½

1 1 1 1
5,5/6 91,67
408 Oliver Fiedler
0 1 0 +

0

1,0/4 25
409 Eckart Fabricius

½
0 0 + 1 1 0 2,5/6 41,67
410 Marco Zesewitz
0
0
0


1 1,0/4 25
411 Jonathan Garn










501 Dieter Hoffmann 1468-31









502 Herbert Thur 1371-22









503 Tino Samland 956-3









504 Leonardo Meitz










505 Arndt Meyer 781-1









506 Paul Weese










507 Justus Weese 844-1









508 Jonas Schult 779-2









509 Sophia Kunack










510 Cornelius Arlt


1
0



1,0/2 50















5.Mannschaft DWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pkt %
501 Dieter Hoffmann 1468-31 0 1 0 0 1 0
0 0 2,0/8 25
502 Herbert Thur 1371-22 ½ 1 0 ½ 0 1
+ 1 4,0/7 57,14
503 Tino Samland 956-3 0 - 0 1 0 0
0 1 2,0/8 25
504 Leonardo Meitz
0 0 1 ½ 0 -
0 0 1,5/8 18,75
505 Arndt Meyer 781-1 0 0 0 1 0 0
- 1 2,0/8 25
506 Paul Weese

-






0,0/1 0
507 Justus Weese 844-1 + - 0 0 1 -
0 - 1,0/7 14,29
508 Jonas Schult 779-2 0 0 0 0 ½ 1
0 0 1,5/8 18,75
509 Sophia Kunack










510 Cornelius Arlt
0

1
-
- - 1,0/5 20
511 Deniz Pilan


-
-



0,0/2 0
Zurück zum Archiv
(Archiv)