BMM 2011-2012


1.Mannschaft (Stadtliga B )















Platz Verein
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 BP MP
1 SV Berolina Mitte

4 4,5 3,5 5,5 5,5 6 4,5 5,5 6 45 15
2 SV Empor Berlin
4
5,5 5 6 5,5 4,5 5 3,5 4,5 43,5 15
3 Queer Springer
3,5 2,5
4,5 3 3,5 5,5 6 6,5 4 39 9
4 BSG 1827 Eckbauer
4,5 3 3,5
1,5 6,5 3 4,5 6,5 4 37 9
5 SC Weisse Dame 3 2,5 2 5 6,5
5 4 3,5 2,5 5 36 9
6 SG G-W Baumschulenweg
2,5 2,5 4,5 1,5 3
4 4,5 6 4,5 33 9
7 Hertha / Lavandevil
2 3,5 2,5 5 4 4
4,5 3,5 5 34 8
8 SV Königsjäger Süd-West
3,5 3 2 3,5 4,5 3,5 3,5
6 5 34,5 6
9 SC Friesen L.-berg 3 2,5 4,5 1,5 1,5 5,5 2 4,5 2
1,5 25,5 6
10 SF Friedrichshagen
2 3,5 4 4 3 3,5 3 3 6,5
32,5 4















2.Mannschaft (Klasse2.3 )















Platz. Verein
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 BP MP
1 SC Rochade 2
4,5 6 5,5 4,5 3,5 1,5 4 5 5 39,5 13
2 SV Königsjäger S-W 2 3,5
4 4 6 4,5 2,5 5 7,5 6,5 43,5 12
3 1. Nichtraucher SC Bln
2 4
5,5 3 4,5 5 5 4,5 3 36,5 11
4 SF Friedrichshagen 2 2,5 4 2,5
6,5 4 4,5 3,5 6 5,5 39 10
5 SG Wedding 2 3,5 2 5 1,5
4,5 6 5 2 4,5 34 10
6 SC Eintracht Berlin 2 4,5 3,5 3,5 4 3,5
3,5 4 5,5 6,5 38,5 8
7 Treptower SV 1949 2 6,5 5,5 3 3,5 2 4,5
3 3,5 6 37,5 8
8 SV Empor Berlin 3 4 3 3 4,5 3 4 5
3,5 5 35 8
9 BSC Rehberge 1945 3 3 0,5 3,5 2 6 2,5 4,5 4,5
3 29,5 6
10 SC Zugzwang 95 4 3 1,5 5 2,5 3,5 1,5 2 3 5
27 4















3.Mannschaft ( Klasse 3.3 )















Platz. Verein
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 BP MP
1 TSG Oberschöneweide 5
3 5,5 6 6,5 4,5 5 7 5 6 48,5 16
2 SC Kreuzberg 8 5
4 3,5 3,5 6 4 5 5 6,5 42,5 12
3 Rotation Berlin 3 2,5 4
4 5 3 6 6,5 5 4,5 40,5 12
4 SV Empor Berlin 4 2 4,5 4
3,5 5,5 3 3,5 4 6 36 8
5 SG Weißensee 49 3 1,5 4,5 3 4,5
5 3,5 3 3,5 5 33,5 8
6 S. Springer Schmargendorf
3,5 2 5 2,5 3
3 5,5 4,5 4,5 33,5 8
7 SG G-W Baumschulenweg 3 3 4 2 5 4,5 5
3 4 2,5 33 8
8 SG Lasker Stegl. Wilmersd. 4 1 3 1,5 4,5 5 2,5 5
3 4 29,5 7
9 TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf 3 3 3 3 4 4,5 3,5 4 5
2 32 6
10 SF Friedrichshagen 3 2 1,5 3,5 2 3 3,5 5,5 4 6
31 5















4.Mannschaft ( Klasse 4. Nordost )












     
Platz Verein
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 BP MP      
1 SC Eintracht Berlin 4
4 6 5 6 4 6,5 31,5 10      
2 SF Nord-Ost Berlin 5 4
3,5 5,5 6 5 6,5 30,5 9      
3 SF Friedrichshagen 4 2 4,5
4 6 5 6 27,5 9      
4 SC Zugzwang 95 5 3 2,5 4
3 5 5 22,5 5      
5 SG Weißensee 49 4 2 2 2 5
4,5 4 19,5 5      
6 BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee 4 4 3 3 3 3,5
5 21,5 3      
7 SG Narva Berlin 4 1,5 1,5 2 3 4 3
15 1      












     
5.Mannschaft ( Klasse 4. Südost )













   
Platz. Verein
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 BP MP    
1 SK Tempelhof 1931 4
+ 4,5 4,5 3,5 4,5 5,5
26,5 10    
2 SF Nord-Ost Berlin 4 -
7,5 3 5 6,5 5,5
27,5 8    
3 SG Narva Berlin 3 3,5 0,5
5,5 6 5 4
24,5 7    
4 SG G-W Baumschulenweg 4 3,5 5 2,5
5,5 2 +
22,5 6    
5 SF Friedrichshagen 5 4,5 3 2 2,5
3 4,5
19,5 4    
6 TSG Oberschöneweide 7 3,5 1,5 3 5 5
1,5
19,5 4    
7 Treptower SV 1949 3 2,5 2,5 4 - 3,5 6,5

19 3    
8 spielfrei










   
Zurück zum Archiv
(Archiv)
Aufstellungen - Ergebnisse:
 

1.Mannschaft DWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 11 Pkt %
101 Thomas Frübing 2083-116 ½ 1 ½ 0 ½ 1 0 0 1 4,5/9 50
102 Charly Gräfe 1971-51
1 0 ½ ½ 1 ½ ½ 1 5,0/8 62,5
103 Bjoern Frank 1998-68 1 ½ 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 3,5/9 38,89
104 Ronald Schult 1938-16 ½ ½ 0 ½ ½ 0 1 1 - 4,0/9 44,44
105 Hans-Joachim Graubaum 1962-21 1 ½ 1 1 ½ 0 ½ 1 1 6,5/9 72,22
106 Karl-Heinz Baatz 1797-31 0 0 ½ 0 0 ½ 0 ½ 1 2,5/9 27,78
107 Dietmar Bunk 1752-16 ½ 0 0 1 0
½ 0
2,0/7 28,57
108 Martin Zesewitz 1734-31 ½ ½ 0 0 0 0 1 0 ½ 2,5/9 27,78
201 René Bremer 1736-24







1 1,0/1 100
202 Bernd Fieguth 1845-29




1


1,0/1 100















2.Mannschaft DWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pkt %
201 René Bremer 1736-24 0 1 ½ ½ 1 ½ ½ ½
4,5/8 56,25
202 Bernd Fieguth 1845-29 1 0

1
½ ½ + 3,0/5 60
203 Frank Rossberg 1734-27 ½ 1 ½ ½ ½ ½ ½
1 5,0/8 62,5
204 Walter Bittorf 1520-25 ½ 0 1 0 1 0 0 ½ 0 3,0/9 33,33
205 Uwe Trostel 1695-16 1 1 ½ 0 1 0 1 - - 4,5/9 50
206 Lothar Schnaars 1691-16 1 0 1
½ -
0 1 3,5/7 50
207 Christine Gebhardt 1713-11 1 1 ½ ½ ½ ½ 0 ½ ½ 5,0/9 55,56
208 Heinz-Jürgen Münster 1596-33 1 ½ 0





1,5/3 50
209 Boris Günther 1449-5

0 0 1 0 ½ ½ 1 3,0/7 42,86
301 Prof Erich Langner 1678-36









302 Günter Matzke 1579-21


1




1,0/1 100
303 Detlef Klaue 1541-24


1




1,0/1 100
304 Sebastian Thieme 1502-7









305 Bernd Wischeropp 1559-7




1


1,0/1 100
306 Walter Papenhagen 1462-37





1

1,0/1 100
307 Winfried Böttcher 1336-7









308 Rainer Raunitschka 1299-10









309 Manfred Buscha 1343-16






0 1 1,0/2 50















3.Mannschaft DWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pkt %
301 Prof Erich Langner 1678-36
-






0,0/1 0
302 Günter Matzke 1579-21 1 - 1
0
-

2,0/5 40
303 Detlef Klaue 1541-24 0 ½ ½
0 1 - ½ 0 2,5/8 31,25
304 Sebastian Thieme 1502-7 0 ½ 1 0 -
½ 0 ½ 2,5/8 31,25
305 Bernd Wischeropp 1559-7 ½
1 ½ 0


0 2,0/5 40
306 Walter Papenhagen 1462-37 1 ½ ½ 0


1 0 3,0/6 50
307 Winfried Böttcher 1336-7 1 0

½ 0 1 1 1 4,5/7 64,29
308 Rainer Raunitschka 1299-10 1 ½ 1 ½ 1 ½ 0 ½ 1 6,0/9 66,67
309 Manfred Buscha 1343-16 1 0
0
+ ½

1,5/4 37,5
310 Gerhard Verwiehe


0





0,0/1 0
401 Maik Zesewitz 1428-18


0 1


0 1,0/3 33,33
402 Lauritz Streck 1347-1


½
½
0 1 2,0/4 50
403 Anne Zesewitz 1289-6









404 Uwe Zesewitz 1215-16









405 Dieter Gossow 1303-25


0
0


0,0/2 0
406 Rainer-Kurt Langner 1113-3






0
0,0/1 0
407 Helmut Bremer 1073-29




+



408 Eckart Fabricius 1031-1

+
+
0 0
0,0/2 0
409 Marco Zesewitz 738-3









410 Joachim Wemmer










411 Justus Weese 827-2




0


0,0/1 0
412 Cornelius Arlt 795-1









413 Deniz Pilan










414 Karl-Heinz Schikowski






0

0,0/1 0















4.Mannschaft DWZ 1 2 3 6 7 8 9 Pkt %
401 Maik Zesewitz 1428-18
+ 1 0 0 0
1,0/4 25
402 Lauritz Streck 1347-1
1 ½
-

1,5/3 50
403 Anne Zesewitz 1289-6




0 1 1,0/2 50
404 Uwe Zesewitz 1215-16
0 0 1 0 1 1 3,0/6 50
405 Dieter Gossow 1303-25
+ +
0 1 1 2,0/3 66,67
406 Rainer-Kurt Langner 1113-3
1 + + 1

2,0/2 100
407 Helmut Bremer 1073-29
+ ½
1 1 1 3,5/4 87,5
408 Eckart Fabricius 1031-1
0
0


0,0/2 0
409 Marco Zesewitz 738-3

1 0 0 ½ 0 1,5/5 30
410 Joachim Wemmer

0 +



0,0/1 0
411 Justus Weese 827-2



-

0,0/1 0
412 Cornelius Arlt 795-1









413 Deniz Pilan










414 Karl-Heinz Schikowski





0 1 1,0/2 50
501 Tino Samland 973-4









502 Dieter Hoffmann 1407-32









503 Herbert Thur 1343-24





1 1,0/1 100
504 Arndt Meyer 845-3


0


0,0/1 0
505 Leonardo Meitz 864-3


1
1
2,0/2 100
506 Jonas Schult 765-3









507 Oliver Fiedler 746-2









508 Petra Fiedler






0 0,0/1 0
509 Peter Meitz










510 Jonathan Garn










511 Laurenz Utke



0


0,0/1 0
512 Janek Konrad Fricke
























5..Mannschaft DWZ 1 2 3 6 7 8 9 Pkt %
501 Tino Samland 973-4
½ 0 ½ ½ 0
1,5/5 30
502 Dieter Hoffmann 1407-32 ½ ½ 1 ½ 1 0
3,5/6 58,33
503 Herbert Thur 1343-24 ½ 1 0 1 1 1
4,5/6 75
504 Arndt Meyer 845-3 0 0 0

0
0,0/4 0
505 Leonardo Meitz 864-3 0 0 0
0

0,0/4 0
506 Jonas Schult 765-3 ½ 0 0 0 + +
0,5/4 12,5
507 Oliver Fiedler 746-2 0 1
1 0 0
2,0/5 40
508 Petra Fiedler
0 0 0 1 0 0
1,0/6 16,67
509 Peter Meitz
1
1 ½ + 1
3,5/4 87,5
510 Jonathan Garn



-


0,0/1 0
Zurück zum Archiv
(Archiv)