Zurück
Archiv

Vereinsturnier Normalschach 2011
Modus: 7 Runden im Schweizer System
Fortschrittstabelle


Vereinsturnier 2011 - Endstand
Platz Teilnehmer 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. Frübing, Thomas 20W1 19S1 6W1 3S1 4S1 7W1 2S½ 6.5 31.5 28.75
2. Graubaum, Achim 16W1 14S1 11W0 26S1 25W1 3S1 1W½ 5.5 29.5 22.25
3. Frank, Bjoern 17S1 25W1 7S1 1W0 13S1 2W0 12S1 5.0 31.5 19.50
4. Fieguth, Bernd 23S1 26W½ 22S1 11S1 1W0 5S½ 15W1 5.0 29.5 19.00
5. Gebhardt, Christine 29S½ 21W1 26S½ 17W½ 14S1 4W½ 13S1 5.0 26.5 19.00
6. Baatz, Karli 18W1 15S1 1S0 13W0 16S1 8W1 7S½ 4.5 31.5 18.75
7. Zesewitz, Martin 36W1 10S1 3W0 15S1 11W1 1S0 6W½ 4.5 30.5 16.75
8. Trostel, Uwe 28S1 22W½ 12S½ 21W½ 17S1 6S0 20W1 4.5 26.0 16.00
9. Thieme, Sebastian 38S1 12W½ 25S0 16W½ 28S1 11S½ 19W1 4.5 23.0 14.00
10. Wemmer, Joachim + 7W0 28S½ 22W1 12S½ 19S½ 25w+ 4.5 21.5 11.75
11. Bittorf, Walter 35S1 13W1 2S1 4W0 7S0 9W½ 18S½ 4.0 29.5 15.75
12. Bunk, Dietmar 30W1 9S½ 8W½ 14S½ 10W½ 27S1 3W0 4.0 28.5 14.75
13. Zesewitz, Maik 27W1 11S0 18W1 6S1 3W0 25S1 5W0 4.0 28.5 14.50
14. Klaue, Detlef 31S1 2W0 23S1 12W½ 5W0 17S½ 30W1 4.0 28.0 13.50
15. Hoffmann, Dieter 32S1 6W0 24S1 7W0 30S1 21W1 4S0 4.0 27.0 13.00
16. Raunitschka, Rainer 2S0 34W1 19W½ 9S½ 6W0 24S1 27W1 4.0 27.0 13.00
17. Buscha, Manfred 3W0 37S1 27W1 5S½ 8W0 14W½ 28S1 4.0 26.0 12.00
18. Böttcher, Winfried 6S0 31W1 13S0 35W1 26W½ 22S1 11W½ 4.0 24.0 12.00
19. Matzke, Günter 34S1 1W0 16S½ 29W1 21S½ 10W½ 9S0 3.5 28.5 11.50
20. Thur, Herbert 1S0 29W1 32S1 25W0 24S½ 26W1 8S0 3.5 26.5 10.75
21. Peters, Achim 24W1 5S0 36W1 8S½ 19W½ 15S0 23W½ 3.5 26.0 11.25
22. Papenhagen, Walter 33W1 8S½ 4W0 10S0 29W1 18W0 36S1 3.5 25.5 9.75
23. Gossow, Dieter 4W0 39S1 14W0 27S0 31W1 36W1 21S½ 3.5 22.0 8.25
24. Streck, Lauritz 21S0 + 15W0 36S1 20W½ 16W0 33S1 3.5 19.5 6.25
25. Münster, Heinz 37W1 3S0 9W1 20S1 2S0 13W0 10s- 3.0 28.5 9.50
26. Wischeropp, Bernd 39W1 4S½ 5W½ 2W0 18S½ 20S0 29W½ 3.0 27.5 10.00
27. Fabricius, Eckart 13S0 35W1 17S0 23W1 33S1 12W0 16S0 3.0 24.0 8.00
28. Langner, R-K 8W0 33S½ 10W½ 38S1 9W0 34S1 17W0 3.0 24.0 7.50
29. Zesewitz, Anne 5W½ 20S0 33W1 19S0 22S0 37W1 26S½ 3.0 22.5 8.00
30. Zesewitz, Uwe 12S0 32W0 34S1 31W1 15W0 35S1 14S0 3.0 22.5 7.50
31. Schult, Jonas 14W0 18S0 37W1 30S0 23S0 + 35W1 3.0 18.0 3.50
32. Fiedler, Oliver 15W0 30S1 20W0 33S0 35s- 38W1 + 3.0 16.5 4.50
33. Meitz, Leonardo 22S0 28W½ 29S0 32W1 27W0 39S1 24W0 2.5 20.5 6.00
34. Meyer, Arndt 19W0 16S0 30W0 37S1 38W1 28W0 39S½ 2.5 18.0 3.75
35. Samland, Tino 11W0 27S0 39W1 18S0 32w+ 30W0 31S0 2.0 21.5 4.50
36. Bremer, Helmut 7S0 38W1 21S0 24W0 39W1 23S0 22W0 2.0 21.5 3.00
37. Weese, Justus 25S0 17W0 31S0 34W0 + 29S0 38S½ 1.5 17.0 0.75
38. Kunack, Sophia 9W0 36S0 + 28W0 34S0 32S0 37W½ 1.5 16.5 0.75
39. Zesewitz, Marco 26S0 23W0 35S0 + 36S0 33W0 34W½ 1.5 15.5 1.25

Zurück
Aktuelles

 
Ergebnisse hier melden->